SC.app
Competitions

Open del Mayo 2019

Sign in to follow
Results
October 5, 2019 – October 6, 2019CAS ITSON NAVOJOA SUR · Navojoa, MX28 people9 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Skewb, Final

8 competitors
#
1Mexico flagJosé Jesús Rodríguez Lugo4.326.887.027.294.326.337.44
2Mexico flagMarcos Meibel Corral Murillo3.908.629.898.243.907.7310.51
3Mexico flagLuis Enrique Verdugo Araujo8.489.7313.939.349.7610.088.48
4Mexico flagJoel Gaxiola Castro8.0912.6513.1114.988.0911.8812.96
5Mexico flagAdan Maximiliano Silva Camacho5.7012.8515.089.575.7017.9013.89
6Mexico flagRey David Ibarra Parragil7.3615.9520.3118.107.3616.4413.32
7Mexico flagLuis Jair Ochoa Mendoza12.7419.4530.4615.1412.7412.75DNF
8Mexico flagAlexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza4.34—4.83DNF4.346.35DNF

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.