SC.app
Competitions

Mölnlycke Open 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
March 18, 2023 – March 19, 2023Ekdalaskolan · Mölnlycke, SE62 people13 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Clock, Final

17 competitors
#
1Sweden flagVincent Rylander7.788.077.788.008.878.277.94
2Sweden flagRasmus Händén6.998.407.96DNF8.626.998.61
3Sweden flagWilliam Jensen7.389.287.809.5010.5311.027.38
4Sweden flagJohannes Petkakis8.689.518.6810.739.0010.648.88
5Sweden flagHelmer Ewert7.709.9512.068.799.0112.367.70
6China flagMartin Zhang (张镐轩)8.1810.9711.7112.118.1811.0810.13
7Sweden flagAlexander Nilsson11.1012.2711.1014.1112.6412.6611.51
8Sweden flagWilliam Gerdin11.8113.2214.3211.8112.8112.5314.73
9China flagRonnie Jinxuan Zhu (朱缙轩)11.1014.3212.7311.10DNF15.9614.26
10Sweden flagTheo Lindén12.6714.8015.0914.5215.5514.7912.67
11Sweden flagPep Edén14.0215.83DNF16.2415.1016.1614.02
12Sweden flagMorris Magnusson14.7420.4414.7425.3518.73DNF17.24
13Sweden flagThor Hultman20.6324.3522.9422.65DNF27.4620.63
14Sweden flagErik Josefsson18.4227.06DNF27.2018.4222.5431.45
15Sweden flagEmil Degerman13.13—DNF21.32DNF22.2113.13
16Sweden flagKonrad Bäck Ahlstedt53.32—53.32DNF———
17Norway flagJonathan Björck FodstadDNF—DNFDNF———

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.