SC.app
Competitions

Mi'Lyon Open 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
August 2, 2025 – August 3, 2025EPITECH, Ecole Informatique · Lyon, FR68 people10 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 One-Handed, Final

12 competitors
#
1France flagJuliette Sébastien8.539.809.269.6415.918.5310.49
2France flagArmand Lemarinier10.4414.0314.5313.1915.5410.4414.38
3France flagQuentin Rivault12.6714.2314.6516.4812.7315.3012.67
4France flagSixtine Mencke12.6314.3415.3118.5714.6013.1112.63
5France flagVirgile Perrot12.8214.6314.1014.8116.7014.9912.82
6France flagMathis Luc11.7014.7315.9613.9614.2711.7016.22
7France flagCésar Essling12.4215.0012.4213.0117.1814.82DNF
8France flagMarianne Faure13.6915.0920.2614.2714.7116.2913.69
9France flagSimon Eyraud13.5815.8114.5615.30DNF13.5817.56
10France flagRomain Velcin13.3016.5722.0814.5718.0213.3017.13
11France flagBaptiste Bery12.3216.9820.7521.1016.1714.0112.32
12France flagDiego Fraile15.4617.6816.1818.8518.0022.6215.46

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.