SC.app
Competitions

Masters Castilla 2015

Sign in to follow
Results
April 18, 2015Conjunto Villas de Castilla · Bogotá D.C., CO37 people7 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Skewb, Final

12 competitors
#
1Colombia flagJuan Pablo Silvera Prieto4.556.674.559.007.595.277.15
2Colombia flagJuan Camilo Vargas4.846.874.8414.686.447.756.41
3Colombia flagNicolás Shwkyng Monroy6.887.767.5319.188.716.887.05
4Colombia flagRenzo Rodriguez Moreno4.167.8211.058.314.165.849.31
5Colombia flagJosé David Castiblanco Marin3.617.898.089.2211.083.616.37
6Colombia flagAndres Vanegas Velandia6.848.778.476.8410.6110.007.85
7Colombia flagMichael Andres Castillo Lemus6.339.0310.7712.557.436.338.90
8Colombia flagRamses Amaya5.419.2510.509.169.005.419.59
9Colombia flagJuan Pablo Rodriguez2.979.7513.2511.809.882.977.58
10Colombia flagDennis Rosero5.819.7611.409.1711.655.818.72
11Colombia flagJhon Edinson Arias Parra7.7810.478.9114.657.78DNF7.84
12Colombia flagKevin Stick Quintero Sanchez4.2210.6911.669.3611.984.2211.06

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.