SC.app
Competitions

Lierskogen Vinterkubing 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
March 15, 2025 – March 16, 2025Lierskogen Samfunnshus · Lier, NO72 people9 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 One-Handed, Final

16 competitors
#
1Norway flagKim Roger Haraldsen9.2211.7910.669.2213.0113.7011.70
2Norway flagKnut Skaug Haraldsen9.2411.8411.6415.0912.9010.979.24
3Norway flagHerman Westerlund Kalland11.4411.9211.9112.0911.7713.4911.44
4Norway flagStian Nystad Østli12.1713.4312.1714.0413.2814.4012.97
5Norway flagNiklas Aasen Eliasson12.6115.2613.4819.6516.2116.0812.61
6Norway flagUlrik Bredland13.5815.9317.3514.6515.7919.6213.58
7Norway flagBjørnar Lund Mathisen12.8716.5519.7414.1517.9817.5212.87
8Norway flagJulian Giæver-Engesmo14.8517.5014.8518.0218.5116.7017.79
9Norway flagEinar Kvam Lundberg14.4518.4418.3115.9921.0337.9614.45
10Norway flagAnders Barhaugen15.3918.9115.3919.4430.5716.9520.34
11Norway flagVegard Seim Karstang18.3719.8220.0121.6419.1018.3720.36
12Norway flagJonathan Hummel Simensen17.2820.1918.8423.0522.8717.2818.87
13Norway flagJonathan Björck Fodstad17.2920.9325.6622.7421.7217.2918.33
14Norway flagJan Lucas Krane20.6823.0623.0822.5920.6824.1223.50
15Norway flagMagnus Rannem Bøhler19.1823.6130.8819.1826.5621.1623.10
16Norway flagEivind Bäckmark Ytteborg21.4224.3825.1421.4233.9725.8922.10

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.