SC.app
Competitions

Legazpi Open 2022

Sign in to follow
Results
December 17, 2022 – December 18, 2022Legazpiko Polikiroldegia · Legazpi, Gipuzkoa, ES45 people9 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

6 competitors
#
1Spain flagAlejandro Nicolay8.1811.0311.4915.6111.0910.528.18
2Spain flagRubén López de Juan10.6711.4411.0114.5910.7810.6712.52
3Netherlands flagAntonie Paterakis9.9111.4612.5116.8911.0610.819.91
4Spain flagJulen Simón Iriarte13.5016.6620.6318.9315.3115.7313.50
5Spain flagIbai Tobar Argaiz17.6018.0418.2817.6719.6618.1717.60
6Spain flagEder Olivencia González14.7522.2818.1327.9514.7522.5526.17

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.