SC.app
Competitions

Kubkvarna Winter 2019

Sign in to follow
Results
January 26, 2019 – January 27, 2019[Huskvarna Folkets Park](https://huskvarnafolketspark.se/) · Huskvarna, SE117 people15 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

8 competitors
#
1Sweden flagHelmer Ewert9.2410.0512.599.249.5410.979.64
2Sweden flagDaniel Wallin8.2014.2719.478.209.4226.6913.91
3Sweden flagJakob Gunnarsson9.4714.7615.129.4713.5716.6915.59
4Sweden flagLeo Lindqvist13.2116.0316.8613.2115.9216.1516.03
5Sweden flagElvin Thorsen14.2116.2118.0717.7314.2115.3015.59
6Sweden flagJamil Mkelle11.2218.0119.6311.2223.6319.1615.25
7Sweden flagWilliam Jensen16.0319.5825.1416.0318.4117.5822.76
8Sweden flagMinea Engström Alanen13.4126.6913.41DNF13.7628.9237.38

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.