SC.app
Competitions

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

8 competitors
#
1Australia flagDavid Epstein4.765.4211.025.164.994.766.10
2Australia flagAuric Cui7.788.4010.508.199.047.787.96
3Australia flagJacob Joshi7.498.618.738.287.498.8313.85
4Australia flagNoah Przychodzen7.439.3410.3711.817.439.498.15
5Indonesia flagFirstian Fushada (符逢城)6.889.3613.169.488.839.776.88
6Australia flagZayd Chaudhry7.359.7611.017.358.699.5911.50
7Australia flagTommy Kiprillis8.0410.2311.448.0410.1712.279.08
8Australia flagAlex Butera9.2412.2113.309.2413.2610.0716.57

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.