SC.app
Competitions

Kingscube Toulouse Open 2014

Sign in to follow
Results
November 1, 2014 – November 2, 2014Salle Lapujade Bonnefoy · Toulouse, FR31 people10 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Pyraminx, Final

8 competitors
#
1France flagGaspard Leleux3.434.665.283.434.384.316.09
2France flagThibaud Lamothe4.457.546.344.457.209.099.97
3France flagVictor Cullot5.598.027.865.598.058.1611.44
4France flagThibaut Maron7.779.839.737.7711.188.5711.92
5France flagMaxime Lanvin7.1510.097.637.159.8312.8114.13
6France flagMario Laurent9.3411.1110.6311.039.3411.6620.88
7France flagArthur Garcin10.3413.5811.6310.3412.0917.0217.41
8France flagEddy Deturche7.9414.59DNF7.9411.388.5823.80

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.