SC.app
Competitions

İzmir Summer 2019

Sign in to follow
Results
July 20, 2019 – July 21, 2019Sınav Koleji Bornova Evka 3 Yerleşkesi · İzmir, TR33 people9 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Pyraminx, Final

6 competitors
#
1Türkiye flagDoruk Ünal4.075.044.074.945.295.934.90
2Türkiye flagAhmet Çınar Ablak4.696.794.6910.987.156.746.49
3Türkiye flagCan Ersoy5.806.846.2711.478.345.805.90
4Türkiye flagEfe Öztürk5.367.375.3610.198.257.975.89
5Türkiye flagLevent Gönenç Gönençer7.138.6711.728.439.318.267.13
6Türkiye flagMete İsbir8.8110.4110.0910.5910.558.8112.41

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.