SC.app
Competitions

Italian Championship 2021

Sign in to follow
Results
October 30, 2021 – November 1, 2021[Green Sport Arena](https://www.greensportarena.it/) · Roma, IT136 people16 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

16 competitors
#
1Italy flagAlessandro Ricci5.946.638.046.376.285.947.24
2Italy flagFlavio Rimi6.297.409.138.356.806.297.06
3France flagLucas Déglise7.119.5811.2110.049.357.119.35
4Italy flagMatteo Dummar8.4310.0610.348.6911.148.4316.34
5Italy flagPietro Mazza7.2010.8611.6012.5613.458.417.20
6Italy flagGiovanni Centili9.2311.109.919.2319.4210.8112.58
7Italy flagSimone Canova8.9911.8622.038.9911.5313.3610.70
8Italy flagLorenzo Mauro8.7814.1819.2310.3615.798.7816.39
9Italy flagDavide Arnesano11.6316.0213.4511.6326.9914.4520.15
10Poland flagKacper Paweł Dworak14.7616.6114.7618.4817.9617.1014.76
11United Kingdom flagCham J. Chambers10.5116.8218.2815.1310.5123.8517.04
12Italy flagFederico Borgogni14.9417.7618.7314.9419.9118.8015.74
13Italy flagMarco Rota15.3820.0132.6215.6416.3828.0015.38
14Italy flagDamiano Di Paola17.1020.2625.6918.0122.0020.7617.10
15Italy flagValerio Colapinto14.9921.9421.8123.5533.7414.9920.46
16Italy flagMarco Giordano15.5223.6428.8116.2115.5227.0227.70

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.