SC.app
Competitions

Israel Championship 2017

Sign in to follow
Results
August 30, 2017 – August 31, 2017School Gym · Netanya, IL168 people8 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Pyraminx, Final

20 competitors
#
1Israel flagTommy Tanaka3.214.763.215.674.544.954.80
2Israel flagRoy Tamir3.474.916.074.324.663.475.76
3Israel flagDaniel Liamitz4.637.0410.425.9410.284.894.63
4Israel flagOphir Raz5.917.276.025.918.1420.597.65
5Israel flagDaniel Yosef6.057.658.436.057.606.919.07
6Israel flagOhad Fefer6.927.9713.096.927.367.668.89
7Israel flagAdam Saguy Cohen4.358.075.754.358.949.5110.80
8Israel flagNiv Cohen7.078.3112.287.078.008.688.26
9Israel flagOri Apel5.828.548.567.345.829.7216.48
10Israel flagMichael Glasner6.938.7010.286.939.108.518.48
11Israel flagIdan Chen8.098.908.299.869.418.099.01
12Israel flagOr Shahar8.028.918.999.188.028.5517.14
13Israel flagNoam Ben-Shaanan8.269.059.178.548.2614.409.43
14Israel flagGuy Malka5.909.398.735.9013.7410.768.69
15Israel flagNov Dor7.819.6113.267.8110.468.1110.26
16Israel flagKarin Ficher8.1410.6014.048.9712.448.1410.39
17Israel flagBen Baron8.4510.708.4514.098.5414.729.47
18Israel flagNoam Patishi8.4011.0111.0012.4415.959.598.40
19Israel flagBar Dor7.0411.348.617.0414.8516.0310.56
20Israel flagItamar Turm8.1412.2614.0011.3217.018.1411.45

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.