SC.app
Competitions

II Capixaba Challenge 2025

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Skewb, Final

10 competitors
#
1Brazil flagMariana Castro3.084.284.453.413.085.954.97
2Brazil flagRafael Hiroshi Eguchi Neves5.557.416.838.547.565.557.84
3Brazil flagEdgar Nogueira Garcia Pinho6.438.858.4113.4610.287.876.43
4Brazil flagVictor Farles Cavalcante Alves5.7510.8217.3014.3210.895.757.26
5Brazil flagArthur Braum Coelho Freitas8.4811.4114.708.4811.1914.088.95
6Brazil flagEmanuel De Barbi Barcelos Caetano8.7312.1813.1312.2214.1411.198.73
7Brazil flagIsaac Rafael Oliveira Soares8.0812.2918.3311.2115.5110.158.08
8Brazil flagFabio Bini Graciose13.8915.9313.8916.3916.9314.4619.12
9Brazil flagLuiz Henrique Gaspar Peters14.1820.7116.5520.5414.1835.7925.05
10Brazil flagVictor Lima Laurindo15.4222.9915.4223.5120.8124.65DNF

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.