SC.app
Competitions

Idaho Open 2007

Sign in to follow
Results
March 17, 2007Red Lion Hotel Boise Downtowner · Boise, Idaho, US18 people5 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 2x2x2 Cube, Final

8 competitors
#
1United States flagFrank Morris8.058.698.539.328.2313.288.05
2United States flagChris Krueger7.438.948.647.439.348.8410.28
3United States flagChris Hunt8.2910.2210.998.299.869.8112.95
4United States flagDuane Call8.6713.0815.2712.1527.158.6711.81
5United States flagAdam Zamora8.9013.1810.188.9017.5615.6013.75
6United States flagChristy Morris19.5324.4433.1220.3426.4526.5319.53
7United States flagDerek Tilton18.1632.3831.9921.2218.1658.3643.94
8United States flagDaniel Fackrell36.071:13.831:10.031:18.5236.071:12.931:19.76

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.