SC.app
Competitions

Gramedia Cube Open Jakarta 2024

Sign in to follow
Results
March 23, 2024Gramedia Matraman · Jakarta, ID75 people4 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 One-Handed, Final

16 competitors
#
1Indonesia flagFahmi Aulia Rachman8.139.698.1311.659.609.1810.29
2Indonesia flagMuhammad Faeyza Koda9.6711.0112.3110.4910.229.6713.11
3Indonesia flagLeon Marcell Alamanda8.8311.4311.9711.768.8310.5714.25
4Indonesia flagJosephine Angelina14.1116.3015.7914.1116.0522.6117.07
5Indonesia flagWinda Wardani13.0916.6017.8716.6716.6013.0916.52
6Indonesia flagSteve Jourdane Saputra14.7317.7222.3219.0614.7316.8917.21
7Indonesia flagNathan Aristotle Fan14.9217.7919.6015.4421.8214.9218.32
8Indonesia flagCendy Cahyo Rahmat17.5117.8217.6518.6417.6018.2017.51
9Indonesia flagWilson Alvis (陈智胜)15.8118.1327.0515.8116.0921.0817.22
10Indonesia flagHiroshi Yumeda (陆天龙)16.4519.1419.6620.9116.4518.2619.51
11Indonesia flagFathirrahmad Adinata Djohan18.8220.0921.5718.8233.2319.5619.15
12Indonesia flagKentaro Sasaki17.6720.3422.0621.4417.6719.9419.65
13Indonesia flagHafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo20.0722.0920.0721.1621.3524.5023.76
14Indonesia flagAngeline Wijaya (黃千儀)20.7224.1020.7226.2627.5323.3322.70
15Indonesia flagGaruda Firmansyah21.6424.1821.7225.1621.6429.7325.65
16Indonesia flagMuhammad Adib23.0434.8223.0423.74DNF51.5229.21

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.