SC.app
Competitions

GANCUBE Pasig Speedcubing Open 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
May 24, 2026Robinsons Metro East · City of Pasig, PH74 people5 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

7 competitors
#
1Philippines flagFrancis Yuel B. Merced8.1811.0312.178.188.6212.7412.29
2Philippines flagAngelo Lenard Herrera10.9411.2111.5311.0912.7411.0110.94
3Philippines flagDaphne Sharynna S. Taan9.6412.1112.969.6412.8612.6510.82
4Philippines flagJansen Alvarez10.4315.7145.0710.4311.7719.7615.60
5Philippines flagYuji Yoshida12.5316.3523.3212.5314.5521.6012.90
6Philippines flagJuan Miguel C. Manalo12.8219.4232.6717.7717.7722.7112.82
7Philippines flagEd Fritz Avila16.2119.6420.1816.2121.7821.3417.39

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.