SC.app
Competitions

Frejus Open 2022

Sign in to follow
Results
October 22, 2022 – October 23, 2022Espace municipal et culturel de port Frejus " le bateau" · Frejus , FR54 people14 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

22 competitors
#
1France flagLucas Déglise7.039.198.557.039.8113.829.20
2France flagVirgile Perrot8.9310.7211.1110.0910.9512.128.93
3France flagPeter Grassard10.5812.6410.5811.7012.6919.3513.53
4France flagDiego Alfonso12.1916.2414.9216.0712.1920.2017.72
5France flagDiego Fraile16.1517.1217.0717.1217.1816.1520.73
6France flagJules Desjardin12.7617.5718.4712.7619.4814.7524.70
7France flagGabriel De Noni16.1020.3316.1018.8321.9923.6520.18
8France flagJulien Gras18.4824.1218.4821.6724.3626.3228.08
9France flagNicolas Gertner Kilian22.0624.6732.5424.8623.5125.6422.06
10France flagMarie Vincent21.3331.3433.4532.2830.7231.0321.33
11France flagWilfrid Py29.1233.1329.1237.5033.1232.1734.11
12France flagAlexis Petillon32.2540.9342.5032.251:17.5435.8444.45
13Algeria flagBelkacem Mohand34.7145.361:30.6849.3845.3041.4034.71
14France flagNox Clémenceau36.0347.5443.9638.2336.031:00.43DNF
15France flagJonathan Dammann28.4949.4028.4942.501:03.2352.1053.60
16France flagDimitri Wyss30.6649.6753.0941.8756.6454.0430.66
17France flagEliott Crancée34.411:02.191:02.2934.411:01.411:02.871:04.26
18France flagGalaad Langlois55.741:22.581:35.6655.741:19.481:33.541:14.73
19France flagSamuel Jehanno1:00.57—1:00.57DNF———
20France flagMéline Auteri1:06.92—1:06.921:20.52———
21France flagDan Klopfenstein1:12.45—1:12.45DNF———
22France flagLiam Rondreux1:15.93—1:55.151:15.93———

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.