SC.app
Competitions

Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
March 28, 2026 – March 29, 2026Salão de Festas · São Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo, BR29 people9 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

18 competitors
#
1Brazil flagFrederico Canal Gomes7.959.608.869.9011.997.9510.05
2Brazil flagTiago Akihiro Fujita8.4912.058.499.07DNF13.8113.26
3Brazil flagFelipe Cardim11.5713.5814.5311.6111.5714.6016.38
4Brazil flagBeatriz Hernandes Bernardes12.1516.0112.1524.4517.6914.0516.28
5Brazil flagFelipe Dutra Lisboa14.6617.3314.6618.1816.0117.8120.21
6Brazil flagPedro Paulo Lima Sasaki8.6919.338.6924.3517.5916.0627.65
7Brazil flagGabriel Vasconcellos Zavrisko dos Santos16.2822.3816.2823.4420.4323.3423.38
8Brazil flagEmílio de Oliveira Pitarello16.4122.6616.4120.2128.2425.4822.30
9Brazil flagPedro Lima Fernandes18.3023.1918.3046.0722.0721.8725.63
10Brazil flagCaio Hideaki Sato18.7324.6626.1329.1118.7554.9618.73
11Brazil flagKauã S. Andrade21.5026.2434.5522.9221.5026.7729.02
12Brazil flagLucas Ichiro Yunomae22.0628.4227.0933.9222.0626.8431.33
13Brazil flagVitor Dantas da Costa20.8232.4620.8233.4737.7126.2140.36
14Brazil flagFabio Bini Graciose29.5038.8329.5035.5848.3851.2632.53
15Brazil flagB Martini28.4140.2139.7332.8528.4150.7448.06
16Brazil flagBento de Oliveira Silva19.0942.1019.0949.5945.2135.1345.97
17Brazil flagEduardo Senem Neves42.0158.6842.011:13.1758.3658.8358.84
18Brazil flagLeonardo Carvalho Feitosa47.571:12.331:36.972:06.521:05.2747.5754.75

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.