SC.app
Competitions

Flatåsen Open 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
February 24, 2023 – February 26, 2023Flatåsen skole, Nedre bygg · Trondheim, NO110 people13 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

12 competitors
#
1Norway flagHerman Westerlund Kalland9.9312.7115.729.9311.5812.8613.68
2Norway flagAnders Barhaugen11.7715.0211.7718.4214.7914.1416.13
3Norway flagJulian Giæver-Engesmo13.6015.7314.8816.9915.3313.6017.50
4France flagNoé Bourdon11.7015.8017.6418.9011.7015.4414.31
5Norway flagNiklas Aasen Eliasson14.1315.9317.5515.5514.6814.1327.36
6Norway flagStian Nystad Østli14.0416.5017.3117.2614.0415.9616.27
7Norway flagLars Johan Folde16.6419.4621.6016.7616.6422.1720.02
8Norway flagFilip Nilsen13.9319.5919.9619.2613.9322.6119.56
9Norway flagKim Roger Haraldsen15.3520.4323.4721.6918.5315.3521.06
10Norway flagHennie Færden16.3022.1526.1724.0716.9525.4416.30
11Norway flagJacob Oliver Bruun14.2623.1520.2123.6733.7814.2625.58
12United Kingdom flagChris Mills19.87—34.81DNF21.1219.87DNF

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.