SC.app
Competitions

Fargo Fall 2018

Sign in to follow
Results
November 17, 2018 – November 18, 2018[Ramada Hotel and Conference Center](http://fargoramada.com/) · Fargo, North Dakota, US37 people15 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

9 competitors
#
1United States flagCarter Kucala7.418.9610.217.418.448.939.52
2United States flagWalker Welch9.9217.6816.659.9217.1419.2620.34
3United States flagTyler Patten14.0019.7317.0514.0022.1823.6519.97
4United States flagCharles Koebele19.4921.9529.4122.3322.0219.4921.51
5United States flagBennett Bamsey19.2622.9524.7121.9119.2622.2453.49
6United States flagJoshua Feran13.7725.3913.7721.0933.3529.1525.93
7United States flagEvie Klein26.1829.0528.6333.4430.5226.1827.99
8United States flagJoseph Ong19.9229.3426.3326.8434.8643.6519.92
9Canada flagNicholas Friesen34.3456.9556.8034.3450.921:03.141:16.53

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.