SC.app
Competitions

DFW Mega Mental Breakdown 2025

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

8 competitors
#
1United States flagAnshu Chennuru7.047.477.617.0415.447.677.13
2United States flagRyan Pilat5.587.578.227.355.588.247.13
3United States flagCole Dugger12.0813.8215.3312.0812.8417.7013.30
4United States flagRowe Hessler11.2314.9416.4517.1314.9613.4111.23
5United States flagFletcher Berry12.7716.3514.2312.7725.7316.0318.79
6United States flagJoshua Gao14.6017.0527.2814.6014.9819.3716.80
7United States flagJose Estrada18.6521.8923.1418.6519.3723.1623.72
8Philippines flagDenniel Santos21.6325.4821.6323.3828.7624.3032.10

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.