SC.app
Competitions

Delhi Side Events Open 2022

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

8 competitors
#
1India flagSukant Koul9.9711.3912.2711.9012.299.979.99
2India flagArush Singh12.1314.8916.1514.8013.7212.1316.17
3India flagHargun Singh Tikku14.9316.9516.1117.7114.9317.0319.08
4India flagShivam Bansal15.0417.6118.1018.8415.0416.2818.46
5India flagNevan Jain13.7719.4219.3818.8813.7725.2720.01
6India flagArnav Adani17.8119.8417.8121.5323.3419.2918.71
7India flagShrey Relan19.2223.3445.8621.9319.2227.5320.56
8India flagVeenayak Bhola21.5125.4223.1927.38DNF21.5125.69

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.