SC.app
Competitions

Cuenca Open SDC 2023

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Skewb, Final

8 competitors
#
1Ecuador flagJosué Ordóñez4.166.157.796.124.165.466.86
2Ecuador flagLuis Fernando Aldás Cuestas8.0910.048.098.3714.889.0912.67
3Ecuador flagBryam Gutiérrez8.5812.1216.4725.1410.338.589.55
4Ecuador flagAdrián Leandro Pazmiño Aldás10.6913.0113.8810.6913.2811.8713.92
5Canada flagAchilles Standring11.8413.4812.1017.6614.9211.8413.42
6Ecuador flagRonmel Fabian Tenezaca Rios13.1615.4413.1614.9214.6616.7518.51
7Ecuador flagEduardo David Cedeño Palacios12.5521.1416.0831.0716.2712.5540.25
8Ecuador flagJosé Nicolás Yánez Ortiz16.5423.3226.4120.5316.5425.7423.68

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.