SC.app
Competitions

Cubeando Ando Caracas 2018

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Skewb, Final

6 competitors
#
1Venezuela flagFranklin Ronquillo3.734.635.825.244.354.313.73
2Venezuela flagBernardo Torres4.838.558.177.694.839.7812.03
3Venezuela flagKevin Ruiz6.129.0811.519.726.7810.736.12
4Venezuela flagRafael Antonio Sanchez7.419.4110.2510.5316.277.457.41
5Venezuela flagAlfonso Jose Torres Alvarez10.0914.5318.3011.8110.0913.4719.61
6Venezuela flagLuigi Nicola Castoro Macho21.2631.1323.8940.5128.9821.2647.19

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.