SC.app
Competitions

Conquiste o Cubo II 2023

Sign in to follow
Results
April 22, 2023 – April 23, 2023Shopping Conquista Sul · Vitória da Conquista, Bahia, BR29 people12 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Pyraminx, Final

11 competitors
#
1Brazil flagJoão Vinícius Santos4.284.814.534.284.906.035.01
2Brazil flagGabriel Bergue4.916.246.668.454.916.295.76
3Brazil flagLucas Ichiro Yunomae5.826.639.945.915.827.536.46
4Brazil flagVíctor Lucas Rosada Canesin7.148.108.257.148.6412.607.42
5Brazil flagSuzane Coelho7.038.688.827.9412.789.297.03
6Brazil flagEber Chagas Santos8.0011.7817.6011.678.0012.7310.95
7Brazil flagEmanuel Evangelista Silva10.9412.5425.1412.2811.2610.9414.09
8Brazil flagJoão Vítor de Souza Guimarães10.9915.5017.2715.8116.5714.1110.99
9Brazil flagLuan Ferreira10.6015.9311.1527.0910.6012.0924.54
10Brazil flagIsaac Evangelista15.6421.3924.5220.9515.6421.5621.67
11Brazil flagMiguel Ferraz Curi de Santana17.2422.8919.0917.2425.3132.3924.26

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.