SC.app
Competitions

Central Washington Fall 2026

Sign in to follow
Results
September 26, 2026Kittitas Valley Event Center · Ellensburg, Washington, US55 people5 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 One-Handed, Final

8 competitors
#
1United States flagEthan George Hayes8.9210.4611.768.9211.4110.129.85
2United States flagSameer Aggarwal10.8111.8413.1210.8111.0011.4018.22
3United States flagDonovan Ho11.7913.2611.7913.8713.2914.9912.61
4United States flagEthan Davis12.9415.1616.9716.9812.9413.3915.13
5United States flagAdhiyan Kumaresan14.0115.8117.2015.8415.3814.0116.22
6United States flagMiles Goodman13.5816.6820.3813.5819.6915.9714.39
7United States flagIshaan Bansal15.7716.8116.8816.8415.7717.0016.72
8Canada flagHaris Carpenter15.2621.2022.4321.0515.2628.5720.13

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.