SC.app
Competitions

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 One-Handed, Final

12 competitors
#
1Philippines flagBrenton Angelo Lo Wong10.1611.5711.1810.1612.5011.0412.98
2Philippines flagInigo Miguel B. Palisoc9.1111.9412.0214.2912.4411.359.11
3Philippines flagKarl Matthew Angeles10.9612.4712.7312.4612.2310.9615.56
4South Korea flagHyunDong You (유현동)11.6513.7313.6516.0314.7411.6512.79
5Philippines flagJuan Miguel Y. Magallanes11.5614.5815.7913.6216.9111.5614.33
6Philippines flagGabriel Inrico S. De Belen13.6515.5413.6516.0214.0418.6016.55
7Philippines flagEthan Francis Jagonio13.5216.8214.0315.3722.0621.0713.52
8Philippines flagFrancis Yuel B. Merced15.9417.2216.9615.9422.1016.0418.67
9Philippines flagYuji Yoshida17.9918.9623.8318.2317.9919.8118.85
10Philippines flagIsaiah Benedict S. Feria16.5819.4217.3122.0322.1316.5818.92
11Philippines flagAngelo Sarinas18.2222.4322.7118.2225.8718.7044.51
12Philippines flagAmir Ocon Decena20.3422.5622.1323.10DNF20.3422.44

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.