SC.app
Competitions

BrizZon Side Open 2025

Sign in to follow
Results
March 29, 2025 – March 30, 2025[Klub BrizZon](http://snooker.brizzon.com/) · Poznań, PL35 people5 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Square-1, Final

14 competitors
#
1Poland flagMajk Tomas6.667.7911.388.466.667.996.92
2Poland flagSzymon Grodzki10.0912.2410.2117.1210.0912.5413.96
3Poland flagZygmunt Małkiewicz10.4612.3812.0912.2210.4612.8216.81
4Poland flagDominika Warchoł10.3913.4815.4519.9712.7610.3912.23
5Poland flagPrzemysław Rogalski14.1117.3416.7623.5714.1117.6617.60
6Poland flagKamil Przybylski15.5620.0420.1719.1715.5620.7932.22
7Poland flagBruno Fromm16.8120.9518.8916.8121.6722.2923.26
8Poland flagMaksymilian Jedynak16.9221.8123.2921.1321.0116.9226.74
9Poland flagKazimierz Cywiński19.4822.6619.4824.1022.7121.1724.69
10Poland flagAdam Śmigaj22.8427.9237.2622.8427.9730.0925.70
11Poland flagJoanna Hołdakowska25.5535.3937.9425.5538.3839.7129.86
12Poland flagMaksymilian Gala30.81—30.8133.79———
13Poland flagIdan Bolesto31.08—45.4731.08———
14Poland flagJakub Hanuszkiewicz1:14.53—1:15.031:14.53———

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.