SC.app
Competitions

Basauri Open 2016

Sign in to follow
Results
November 12, 2016 – November 13, 2016Centro Cívico Basozelai · Basauri (País Vasco), ES33 people14 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 Cube, Final

12 competitors
#
1Spain flagDaniel Gracia Ortiz8.0410.018.049.7912.548.7811.47
2Spain flagEder Olivencia González9.7811.0212.5911.4310.369.7811.28
3Spain flagJulen Simón Iriarte11.0111.8411.0111.3213.0811.7712.44
4Spain flagErik Román Pérez13.0715.3413.5116.4923.2216.0213.07
5Spain flagAlexander Olleta del Molino12.8815.6816.8614.9116.3312.8815.80
6Spain flagEki Gartzia González14.3717.5319.4815.4620.7117.6614.37
7Spain flagEnol Matilla17.3218.0620.4617.3217.8118.1518.23
8Spain flagRubén López de Juan18.8320.0521.4622.2618.9019.8018.83
9Spain flagJulio Perugorria Lorente18.7120.2323.4220.9220.3019.4718.71
10Spain flagJorge Orrite De Alba18.5120.2426.5321.5818.5119.7719.37
11Spain flagMario Jiménez Pellejero20.5522.3023.6222.6825.8220.6020.55
12Spain flagIñigo Urdangarain Legarreta20.4825.6324.3821.2231.28DNF20.48

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.