SC.app
Competitions

Ballerup Open 2012

Sign in to follow
Results
May 26, 2012 – May 27, 2012Vårbuen · Ballerup, DK22 people15 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Pyraminx, Final

12 competitors
#
1Denmark flagOscar Roth Andersen2.963.844.095.252.963.344.08
2Denmark flagJonathan Midjord Shapira5.006.666.656.43DNF5.006.91
3Belgium flagZoé de Moffarts5.976.946.217.688.386.945.97
4Denmark flagHenrik Buus Aagaard7.288.8510.807.2811.198.067.69
5Denmark flagChristian Schiøtt6.8010.1310.536.8011.319.5810.28
6Netherlands flagArnaud van Galen9.7812.2112.7212.0511.909.7812.69
7Denmark flagKlaus Andersen10.4015.5611.4310.4018.7116.5319.21
8Denmark flagDaniel Thomsen11.1616.6120.2512.1319.6111.1618.09
9Denmark flagHenrik Krag10.0616.7815.6610.0618.3119.9416.38
10Denmark flagFredrik Abildgaard Trondhjem10.5917.5620.4418.0916.1918.4010.59
11Belgium flagGeert Bicler13.6118.3515.8022.9613.6117.9721.28
12Denmark flagJonas Aaslet14.3318.6523.4717.68DNF14.8114.33

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.