SC.app
Competitions

AZCubing Winter 2022

Sign in to follow
Results
December 17, 2022 – December 18, 2022North Ballroom · Tucson, Arizona, US129 people9 events

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — 3x3x3 One-Handed, Final

16 competitors
#
1United States flagMax Park8.759.718.759.0410.4710.229.87
2United States flagMatty Hiroto Inaba10.6112.3213.5112.7011.8010.6112.47
3United States flagNathan Miles11.8313.5911.8314.5715.1513.7612.43
4United States flagDan Tran12.8913.9713.5514.9516.0312.8913.42
5United States flagJeremy Bulambot14.7615.5714.7615.5816.4715.4715.66
6United States flagPaul Mahvi12.5915.7717.8812.5916.9716.1014.23
7United States flagJesse Gonzales15.8317.4315.8317.1818.6216.4820.28
8United States flagJames Hildreth16.0917.6316.0917.9318.9217.2617.71
9United States flagJacob De La Garza15.1618.6418.3918.8423.2415.1618.70
10United States flagShane Grogan15.6718.6418.1517.7621.8920.0015.67
11United States flagIvan Vanek18.0620.9923.0118.0619.4725.9620.48
12Canada flagAnant Kulkarni20.7822.1520.8322.9822.6420.7823.77
13United States flagLucas Louden21.2922.5222.6922.5022.9822.3821.29
14United States flagAndrew Bacrania19.8122.7619.8123.8723.7636.8120.65
15United States flagQuintin Audisho19.4122.7719.4122.9127.9021.3924.01
16United States flagJake Roberts18.9823.5723.3526.5425.7918.9821.58

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.