SC.app
Competitions

Amalthea SCMU Open 2015

Sign in to follow

Choose a report

Controls for this report

Official standings exactly as the WCA recorded them.

Results — Pyraminx, Final

8 competitors
#
1India flagShresth Shah4.416.106.094.957.857.264.41
2India flagManan Patel4.747.154.748.409.594.898.16
3India flagAyush Kumar5.479.5814.895.4717.728.225.63
4India flagAnkit Gupta10.4311.9311.7712.6611.3710.4313.22
5India flagHarshil Nakum8.2113.8014.9211.5914.898.2118.60
6India flagGirish Bhatia8.1314.3924.969.8516.7116.608.13
7India flagKush Jajal11.8114.8713.1118.0119.6711.8113.49
8India flagChirag Tekwani13.97—15.82DNF13.9717.85DNF

Placement, best single and official average with every attempt in order. Best and worst counting solves are marked. DNF and DNS are never treated as times.